Rada Pedagogiczna

 EDUKACJA  PRZEDSZKOLNA

mgr Wioletta Rydzeńska                                                                                                                                                                                mgr Agnieszka Biegańska                                                                                                                                                                        mgr Anna Jagodzińska                                                                                                                                                                                  mgr  Dorota Kordyzon

EDUKACJA WCZESNOSZKOLNA

 mgr Katarzyna Burczyk                                                                                                                                                                                mgr Dorota Dudzińska
mgr Barbara Grodzicka
mgr Joanna Jankowska                                                                                                                                                                        mgr Beata Karkusz                                                                                                                                                              mgr Anna Kobyłecka
                                                              mgr Agnieszka Malanowska                                                                                          mgr Beata Sobocińska                                                                                                                                                            mgr Anna Trzcińska                                                                                                                                                            mgr Agnieszka Tomaszewska
                                                                                                                                                                                         

  PEDAGOG SPECJALNY

mgr Agnieszka Stankiewicz
mgr Marta Skierska
mgr Edyta Malicka                                                                                                                                                                                  mgr  Małgorzata Chęcińska                        
     

JĘZYK POLSKI

mgr Joanna Jabłonowska
mgr Ilona Radomska
mgr Magdalena Szmigielska                                                                                                                                                                    mgr Renata Gębska                                                                                                                                                                                 mgr Jolanta Fronczak –Cyl                                                                                                                                                                      mgr Dorota Cendrowska

mgr Magdalena Wysocka

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI                                                                                                                              mgr Ewa Doliwa                                                                                                                                                                                             mgr Anna Ostrowska                                                                                                                                                                                   lic. Krystyna Skowrońska                                                                                                                                                                        mgr Dorota Gumińska                                                                                                                                                                              mgr Justyna Smykowska                                                                                          

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI 

mgr Agnieszka Opolska                                                                                                                                                                                mgr Alina Strzelecka

MATEMATYKA

mgr Agata Bartkowska
mgr Agnieszka Sławińska                                                                                                                                                                          mgr Monika Nowak                                                                                                                                                                                        mgr Piotr Nacfalski                                                                                                                                                                                 

FIZYKA

 mgr Katarzyna Wysocka

HISTORIA

mgr Beata Jastrzębska                                                                                                                                                                                  mgr Magdalena Szmigielska                                                                                                                                                                      mgr Aneta Witkowska                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                

PRZYRODA

mgr Katarzyna Pawłowska
mgr Agata Warczachowska

BIOLOGIA

mgr Katarzyna Pawłowska                                                                                                                                                                             mgr Agata Warczachowska                                                                                                                                                                          mgr Bożena Watemborska                                                                                                                                                                            mgr Joanna Ciesielka

CHEMIA

mgr   Marek Siennicki

GEOGRAFIA

mgr   Katarzyna Kulasińska

INFORMATYKA

mgr Elżbieta Olszewska – Lamka                                                                                                                                                               mgr Marta Turalska

TECHNIKA

mgr Elżbieta Gąsiorowska                                                                                                                                                                            mgr Elżbieta  Dobies

MUZYKA

mgr Aleksandra Dołasińska                                                                                                                                                                        mgr Marcin Kowalczyk

PLASTYKA                                                                                                                                      mgr Joanna Gąsiorowska

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

mgr Dariusz Malanowski
mgr Marcin Nowakowski
mgr Agata Urbańska                                                                                                                                                                                     mgr Joanna Ciesielka                                                                                                                                                                                 mgr Witold Nawrocki                                                                                                                                                                             mgr  Katarzyna Kordulasińska                                                                                                                                                                                  

RELIGIA

mgr Monika Michalska
mgr Beata Okraszewska
 ks. mgr Mateusz Stępka                                                                                                                                                                               ks. mgr Sebastian Zalewski                                                                                                                                                                           

ŚWIETLICA

mgr Alina Strzelecka                                                                                                                                                                                      mgr Edyta Piątkowska                                                                                                                                                                                    mgr Marcin Kowalczyk                                                                                                                                                                                  mgr Barbara Grodzicka

BIBLIOTEKA

 mgr Alicja Stopińska                                                                                                                                                                                    mgr Dorota Lubińska                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

PEDAGOG

mgr Katarzyna Rutkowska

PSYCHOLOG

mgr Anna Jarzyńska

LOGOPEDA

mgr Monika Jankiewicz

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx